Results

S.L. Development Meet 6 Results

Attached are the results from the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers who took part.  

Click here to download

Cumbernauld Winter Open Results

Attached are the results from the above meet.  We can confirm that this meet achieved Accreditation.  Well done to all our swimmers who were competing.

Click here to download

West District S.C. Junior Age Groups Results

Attached are the results from the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers who took part.        
Click here to download

North Lanarkshire Schools Swimming Championships 2014

Attached is the list of results from the above meet. Well done to all our swimmers who were competing.  

Click here to download

Ren 96 Open Meet Results

Attached are the results from the above meet.  We can confirm that this meet achieved Accreditation.  Well done to all our swimmers who were competing.  

Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Development Meet Session 5

Attached are the results from the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers.
Click here to download

West District S.C. Senior Age Groups Results

Attached are the results from the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers who were competing.
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Schools Swimming Championships

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths Swimmers from the above meet.  Many excellent results, plenty of medals and lots of PBs.  Well done to all the swimmers who took part.     

Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Schools Swimming Championships

Attached are the results for the above meet.  Many excellent results, plenty of medals and lots of PBs.  Well done to all the swimmers who took part.
Click here to download

2014 club championships

attached are the results from session 6 of the club championships
Click here to download

Results - S.L. Development Meet Session 4

Attached are the results from the above meet.  There were some excellent swims with a number of pennants and lots of PB's.  Well done to all our swimmers who competed.
Click here to download

2014 club championships

attached are the results from session 5 of the club championships
Click here to download

Hamilton Baths Graded Meet Results

Attached are the results for the above meet.  A very successful day for Hamilton Baths swimmers with lots of medals and many PB's.  Congratulations to all of our swimmers.
Click here to download

2014 club championship

attached are the results from session 4 of the 2014 club championships.
Click here to download

West District Sprints & Relays Results

Attached are the results for the above meet.  Some fantastic swims and PB's.  Well done to all our swimmers.


Click here to download

Cumbernauld Autumn Graded Meet Results

Attached are the results for the above meet.  A very successful meet for our swimmers with a lot of Medals and many PB's, so well done to everyone who competed.
Click here to download

Scottish National Age Group Results

Attached is the first page of results for the above meet.
Click here to download

Scottish National Age Group Results

Attached is page 2 of the results for the above meet.
Click here to download

2014 primary school gala

attached are the results for the 2014 primay school gala.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Summer Open Meet

Attached are the results from the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers who achieved some excellent PB's and a number of medals.
Click here to download

club championship session 3

attached are the results from the club championship session 3 held on 17/06/14
Click here to download

Rutherglen Rascals Graded Meet

Attached is the list of results for Hamilton Baths ASC swimmers at the above meet held on the 31st May and the 1st June at Bellshill.
Click here to download

S.L. Development Meet Session 3

Attached are the results for the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers.
Click here to download

S.W.L. IM Tough Meet

Attached are the results from the above meet.  Well done to our swimmers who achieved some excellent new PB's.
Click here to download

West District Open Championships 2014

Attached are the results for the Hamilton Baths ASC swimmers at the above meet.
Click here to download

Scottish Masters Championships

Attached are the results of the above meet held at Aberdeen Sports Village, Aberdeen on the 18th & 19th April
Click here to download

S.L. Development Meet Session 1

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers at the above meet.  Well done to all our swimmers who achieved some excellent PB's.


Click here to download

2014 Scottish Gas National Swimming Championships

Attached is the list of results for Hamilton Baths swimmers at the above.  Well done to our swimmers who achieved some excellent PB's.
Click here to download

club championship session 2

attached is the results for session 2 held on 25/03/14
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers at the above meet.  A lot of medals and some great PB's.  Well done to all our swimmers. 
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Spring Graded Meet Full Results

Attached are the full list of results for the above meet.
Click here to download

Club Championship Session 1

Attached is the results of the club championship session 1
Click here to download

West District Long Course Senior Age Group Session 4

Attached is the list of results for session 4 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Senior Age Group Session 3

Attached is the list of results for session 3 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Senior Age Group Session 2

Attached is the list of results for session 2 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Senior Age Group Session 1

Attached is the full results for session 1 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Senior Age Group Results

Attached is the list of results for the Hamilton Baths swimmers at the above meet.  Some good PB's and an excellent medal.  Well done to all our swimmers.
Click here to download

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet Full Results

Attached is the full list of results from the above meet. 
Click here to download

Bellshill Sharks Open Meet Results

Attached is the list of results for Hamilton Baths swimmers at the above meet.  Some good PB's and a couple of excellent medals.  Well done to all our swimmers.
Click here to download

West District L.C. Junior Age Group Session 4

Attached is the list of results for Session 4 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District L.C. Junior Age Group Session 3

Attached is the list of results for Session 3 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District L.C. Junior Age Group Session 2

Attached is the list of results for Session 2 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District L.C. Junior Age Group Session 1

Attached is the list of results for Session 1 of the above meet.
Click here to download

West District L.C. Junior Age Group Results

Attached is the list of results for Hamilton Baths swimmers at the above meet.  Some good PB's and a couple of excellent medals.  Well done to all our swimmers. 
Click here to download

SL Development Meet 6

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the development meet, lots of good PBs, well done.
Click here to download

SL Development Meet 6

Results from SL Development Meet 6 7th December 13
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open Results

Attached are the full results from session 4 of the Cumbernauld Open meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open Results

Attached are the full results from session 3 of the Cumbernauld Open meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open Results

Attached are the full results from session 2 of the Cumbernauld Open meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open Results

Attached are the full results from session 1 of the Cumbernauld Open meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the Cumbernauld Open meet. Lots of PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

North Lanarkshire Schools results

North Lanarkshire Schools results  Well done swimmers who took part
Click here to download

West District JAG Results

Attached are the results from session 4 of the West District Junior Age Group meet at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District JAG results

Attached are the results from session 3 of the West District Junior Age Group meet at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District JAG Results

Attached are the results from session 2 of the West District Junior Age Group meet at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District JAG results

Attached are the results from session 1 of the West District Junior Age Group meet at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the West District meet at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

Development Meet 5 Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers on Saturday, lots of PBs and a few top finishes, well done everyone.
Click here to download

REN96 Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the REN96 meet at the weekend. Looks like a good number of PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Schools Gala

South Lanarkshire Schools Gala 6th  November 2013 results
Click here to download

West District SAG Results

Attached are the results from session 4 of the Senior Age Group meet at Dumfries.
Click here to download

West District SAG Results

Attached are the results from session 3 of the Senior Age Group meet at Dumfries.
Click here to download

West District SAG Results

Attached are the results from session 2 of the Senior Age Group meet at Dumfries.
Click here to download

West District SAG Results

Attached are the results from session 1 of the Senior Age Group meet at Dumfries.
Click here to download

2013 Overall Club Championship Winners

CC overall winner by points
Click here to download

2013 Overall Club Championship Winners

Overall champ detail by event
Click here to download

2013 Club Championship Full Results

2013 CC results
Click here to download

2013 Club Championship Medal Winners

2013 CC Medal Winners
Click here to download

West District SAG results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the West District meet at Dumfries.
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Development Meet 4

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the development meet 4 at Larkhall at the weekend. Lots of PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

HB graded meet

HB graded meet  -Results for all teams
Click here to download

2013 Club Championships

2013 Club Championships session 6  - well done on the last session. some great PBs .
Click here to download

HB graded meet

HB Graded meet results 5 October 2013
Click here to download

Club Championships 2013

Results for Session 5 Tues 24 September 2013
Click here to download

Club Championships 2013

Results for Session 4 Tues 10 September
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Development Meet

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the development meet at Larkhall at the weekend. Some really good PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Results

Attached are the full results from the Cumbernauld meet.
Click here to download

Club Championship 2013 results

Club Championship 2013 results session 3


Click here to download

Cumbernauld Results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the Cumbernauld meet, quite a few finals appearances and lots of PBs. Well done everyone.
Click here to download

Development Meet 2

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the development meet at Larkhall at the weekend. Lots and lots of PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Alloa Open Results

Attaches are the full results from the Alloa Open meet.
Click here to download

Alloa Open Results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the Alloa Open meet.
Click here to download

Hamilton Primary Schools Gala

Results by HB swimmers
Click here to download

West District Open

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the West District Open and Celtic Tri-Nations Championships.
Click here to download

West District Open

Attached are the results from session 3 of the West District Open and Celtic Tri-Nations Championship
Click here to download

West District Open

Attached are the results from session 2 of the West District Open and Celtic Tri-Nations Championship
Click here to download

West District Open

Attached are the results from session 1 of the West District Open and Celtic Tri-Nations Championship.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Meet Results

Attached are the full results from session 4 of the Cumbernauld meet.
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Development Meet

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the development meet at Larkhall. Lots of good PBs and a few podium finishes, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Meet Results

Attached are the full results from session 3 of the Cumbernauld meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Meet Results

Attached are the full results from session 2 of the Cumbernauld meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Meet Results

Attached are the full results from session 1 of the Cumbernauld meet.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open HB results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the Cumbernauld meet at the weekend. Lots of PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Club championships 2013

Results for Session 2 Club championships 2013


Click here to download

Club Championships 2013

Results for Session 1 Club championships 2013


Click here to download

West District results

Attached are the results from session 4 of the West District Senior Age Group meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District results

Attached are the results from session 3 of the West District Senior Age Group meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District results

Attached are the results from session 2 of the West District Senior Age Group meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Results

Attached are the results from session 1 of the West District Senior Age Group meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West Disctrict Senior Age Group Hamilton Baths Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the West District meet at the weekend.
Click here to download

Bellshill Open Meet

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the Bellshill Open meet.
Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group Hamilton Baths Results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the West District meet at East Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Junior Age Group

Attached are the results from session 4 of the meet at East Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Junior Age Group

Attached are the results from session 3 of the meet at East Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Long Course Junior Age Group

Attached are the results from session 2 of the meet at East Kilbride.

Click here to download

West Distict Long Course Junior Age Group

Attached are the results from session 1 of the meet at East Kilbride.
Click here to download

Time trials D Squad

Results from the time trials on Tues 5 Feb  Well done swimmers :o)


Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group Championship

Attached are the results from Session 4 of the West District Junior Age Group Championship at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group Championship

Attached are the results from Session 3 of the West District Junior Age Group Championship at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group Championship

Attached are the results from Session 2 of the West District Junior Age Group Championship at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group Championship

Attached are the results from Session 1 of the West District Junior Age Group Championship at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

West District Junior Age Group Championship

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the West District Junior Age Group Championship at Cumbernauld.
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Schools

Attached are results from the South Lanarkshire Schools meet.
Click here to download

REN96 Meet 10/11 Nov

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the REN96 meet at Bellshill.

Full results can be found at http://www.swimscotland.co.uk


Click here to download

Club championships girls

Club championships girls - season best swims 2012


Click here to download

Club championships boys

Club championships boys - season best swims 2012


Click here to download

HBASC Club Championships 2012 Overall winner

Overall champions for 2012 are -

* 15 yrs & over - Danielle McGinnes and Matthew Fenwick

* 13 -14yrs  - Adrienne Allan and Ciaran Kelly

* 11 -12yrs - Kirsty Griffiths and Michael Troy

* 10 yrs & under  - Sophie Newberry and Balazs Szelei

Congratulations to all swimmers who took part.

Overall champion for 2012 -Details of the points/season's best swims for 2012 are found under GALA then RESULTS.

Note:  Overall Champion is a separate achievement and not awarded solely from club championship events.  It is calculated as follows:

PBs achieved from meets, club championships, time trials during the year from November 2011 to November 2012 are recorded on our Hytek database and overall winner is calculated using GB points.   Points are allocated by event/distance for the PB time achieved and for the swimmer's age. It is important therefore that swimmers enter a broad number of events in meets throughout the year to maximise their points.  Newcomers are not included in overall winners as they have not been in the club a full year. 


Click here to download

West District Senior Age Group

Attached are the full results from session 4 of the West District meet at Grangemouth.


Click here to download

West District Senior Age Group

Attached are the full results from session 3 of the West District meet at Grangemouth.


Click here to download

West District Senior Age Group

Attached are the full results from session 2 of the West District meet at Grangemouth.

 


Click here to download

West District Senior Age Group

Attached are the full results from session 1 of the West District meet at Grangemouth.

 


Click here to download

West District Senior Age Group

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the West District meet at Grangemouth.
Click here to download

Club championships

Club championships results for final session 7  -Friday 26 October 2012
Click here to download

Club championships

Club championships 2012 - results session 6 Tuesday 23 October

Click here to download

Club championships 2012 session 5

Club championships 2012 - results session 5 Tuesday 9th October
Click here to download

Hamilton Baths HB results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the graded meet at the weekend.
Click here to download

Hamilton Baths Meet Full Results

Attached are the full results from our Graded meet at the weekend. Lots of medals and PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Club championships

Club championships Tuesday 25 Sept session 4 results
Click here to download

West District Group 5

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the West District Group 5 meet at Ayr.
Click here to download

West District Group 5

Attached are the results from session 3 of the West District Group 5 meet at Ayr.
Click here to download

West District Group 5

Attached are the results from session 2 of the West District Group 5 meet at Ayr.
Click here to download

West District Group 5

Attached are the results from session 1 of the West District Group 5 meet at Ayr.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Graded Meet

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the Cumbernauld Graded meet in August. Lots PBs and quite a few medals, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Graded Meet

Attached are the results from session 4 of the Cumbernauld Graded meet in August.
Click here to download

Cumbernauls Graded Meet

Attached are the results from session 3 of the Cumbernauld Graded meet in August.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Graded Meet

Attached are the results from session 2 of the Cumbernauld Graded meet in August.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Graded Meet

Attached are the results from session 1 of the Cumbernauld Graded meet in August.
Click here to download

Scottish Nationals Results

Attached are the results from the Scottish Nationals meet in Edinburgh.
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the Cumbernauld Open meet in June.
Click here to download

Club Championships

Result for Club Championships held Tuesday 12th June 2012.
Click here to download

Mini league 3

Mini League 3 at Larkhall on 20 May 2012
Click here to download

West District Group 4 - Session 4 Results

Attached are the results from session 4 of the West District Group 4 meet.
Click here to download

West District Group 4 - Session 3 Results

Attached are the results from session 3 of the West District Group 4 meet.
Click here to download

West District Group 4 - Session 2 results

Attached are the results from session 2 of the West District Group 4 meet.
Click here to download

West District Group 4 - Session 1 Results

Attached are the results from session 1 of the West District Group 4 meet.
Click here to download

West District 4 - HB Results

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers from the West District Group 4
Click here to download

West District Group 3 - HB results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the West District Group 3 at Dumfries, lots of PBs.
Click here to download

Primary Schools Gala - HB Results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the Primary Schools Gala at Larkhall on the 11th of May. Lots of medals, well done everyone.
Click here to download

2012 Club Championships Session 2

Results from 2012 Club Championships Session 2 24 April 2012
Click here to download

Primary Schools Gala - Full results

Attached are the full results from the Primary Schools Gala at Larkhall on the 11th of May.
Click here to download

FIRST Open Results

Attached are the full results from the FIRST Open meet on 21st and 22nd of April.
Click here to download

FIRST Open - HB Results

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the FIRST meet. Lots of medals and PBs. Well done everyone
Click here to download

Mini League 2

Mini League 2 at Larkhall Sat 21 April 2012
Click here to download

Ren96

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the Ren96 meet at Johnstone. Lots of medals, PBs and rather nice little glass trophies. Well done everyone.
Click here to download

Mini League 1

Mini league 1 at Larkhall 17 March 2012
Click here to download

West District Group 2 Session 4

Attached are the results from session 4 of the West District Group 2 meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Group 2 Session 3

Attached are the results from session 3 of the West District Group 2 meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Group 2 Session 2

Attached are the results from session 2 of the West District Group 2 meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Group 2 Session 1

Attached are the results from session 1 of the West District Group 2 meet at Esat Kilbride.
Click here to download

West District Group 2

Attached are the results for HB swimmers from the West District Group 2 at East Kilbride
Click here to download

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet Session 4

Attached are the results from session 4 of the Milngavie & Bearsden Graded. Loads of medals and even more PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet Session 3

Attached are the results from session 3 of the Milngavie & Bearsden Graded. Loads of medals and even more PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Milngavie and Bearsden Graded Meet Session 2

Attached are the results from session 2 of the Milngavie & Bearsden Graded. Loads of medals and even more PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

Milngavie & Bearsden Graded Meet Session 1

Attached are the results from session 1 of the Milngavie & Bearsden Graded. Loads of medals and even more PBs, well done everyone.
Click here to download

2012 Club Championships Session 1

Results from 2012 Club Championships Session 1 28 Feb 2012
Click here to download

WD1 Hamilton Baths Results

Hamilton Baths results for West District 1 Cumbernauld 4/5 Feb 2012
Click here to download

Scottish Swimming Grand Prix

Attached are the results for Hamilton Baths swimmers at the recent Grand Prix event held at East Kilbride.
Click here to download

WD7 HB results

Hamilton Baths results West District 7 Cumbernauld 10/11 Dec 2011
Click here to download

WD7 Session 4

Session 4 West District 7 Cumbernauld 10/11 Dec 2011
Click here to download

WD7 Session 3

Session 3 West District 7 Cumbernauld 10/11 Dec 2011
Click here to download

WD7 Session 2

Session 2 West District 7 Cumbernauld 10/11 Dec 2011
Click here to download

WD7 Session 1

Session 1 West District 7 Cumbernauld 10/11 Dec 2011
Click here to download

2011 Club championship points

2011 Club championship points. All age group winners and points
Click here to download

Mini League 6

Mini League 6 at Wishaw 26 Nov 2011
Click here to download

WD 6 Results

HB swimmers WD6 Grangemouth results 19/20 Nov 2011
Click here to download

WD6 Session 4

WD6 at Grangemouth Session 4 19/20 Nov 2011
Click here to download

WD6 Session 3

WD6 at Grangemouth Session 3 results 19/20 Nov 2011
Click here to download

WD6 Session 2 Results

WD6 at Grangemouth Session 2 results 19/20 Nov 2011
Click here to download

WD6 Session 1 Results

WD6 at Grangemouth Session 1 results 19/20 Nov 2011
Click here to download

Time trial newcomers

Time trial 15 Nov 2011
Click here to download

2011 Club Championships Session 5

Club Championships 2011 Session 5 11 November 2011
Click here to download

Mini League 5

Mini League 5 Larkhall 6 Nov 2011
Click here to download

Club Championships 2011 session 1

Club Championships 2011 Session 1 9 Sept 2011
Click here to download

Alloa Graded Meet

HB results Alloa graded meet 29/30 Oct 2011.
Click here to download

Club Championships 2011 session 4

Club Championships 2011 session 4 25 October 2011
Click here to download

Mini League 5

Mini league 5 at Larkhall 16 October 2011
Click here to download

HB graded meet

Congratulations to our medal winners.
Click here to download

Alloa Graded Meet

Full results for the Alloa graded meet 29/30 Oct 2011.
Click here to download

Club Championships 2011 session 2

Club Championships 2011 Session 2 27 Sept 2011
Click here to download

HB graded meet

Full set of results 1 Oct 2011
Click here to download

HB graded meet

HB graded meet results 1 Oct 2011
Click here to download

Club Championships 2011 session 3

Club Championships 2011 Session 3 7 October 2011
Click here to download

Time trials

Time trial D squad 23/08/11
Click here to download

Time trials

Time trials for newcomers 06/09/11
Click here to download

West District 5

West District 5 at Ayr HB results 3/4 Sept 2011
Click here to download

WD5 Results Session 4

WD5 at Ayr Session 4 results 3/4 Sept 2011
Click here to download

WD5 Results Session 3

WD5 at Ayr Session 3 results 3/4 Sept 2011
Click here to download

WD5 Results Session 2

WD5 at Ayr Session 2 results 3/4 Sept 2011
Click here to download

WD5 Results Session 1

WD5 at Ayr Session 1 results 3/4 Sept 2011
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Autumn meet

Cumbernauld 27-28 Aug 2011
Click here to download

Time trial results

Time trial results 21/6/11 C squad
Click here to download

Time trial results

Time trial results 21/6/11 D squad
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Open

Cumbernauld Open 18/19 June 2011.
Click here to download

2011 Club Championships - 50s

2011 Club champs 50s 7 June 2011
Click here to download

Mini League 2

Mini League 3 Larkhall 12 June 2011
Click here to download

Lanarkshire 12-15 LC Meet

Lanarkshire 12-15 meet EK LC 11-12 June 2011
Click here to download

WD 4 Tollcross

West District 4 Tollcross 4/5 June 2011
Click here to download

Primary Schools' Gala

HB swimmers results Primary Schools' Gala Larkhall 6th May 2011
Click here to download

Mini League 2

Mini League 2 Larkhall 21st May 2011
Click here to download

West District Group 3

HB results from West District 3 at Dumfries 14-15 May 2011.
Click here to download

South Lanarkshire Schools

South Lanarkshire Schools Larkhall 9 November 2011
Click here to download

Primary Schools' Gala

Full results Primary Schools' Gala Larkhall 6th May 2011
Click here to download

Time Trials C & D results

Results from time trial 19 April 2011
Click here to download

Time Trials C & D squads

Time trial 12 April 2011
Click here to download

Scottish National Age Group Championships

HB results Tollcross 7th - 10th April 2011.
Click here to download

Time Trials D squad

Results for time trial 29/3/11
Click here to download

REN 96 Graded Meet

Johnstone 26/27 March 2011 - HB Results
Click here to download

CumbernauldOpen Age Group Meet

Cumbernauld 12/13 march 2011 - Full Results Session 1
Click here to download

CumbernauldOpen Age Group Meet

Cumbernauld 12/13 march 2011 - Full Results Session 2
Click here to download

CumbernauldOpen Age Group Meet

Cumbernauld 12/13 march 2011 - Full Results Session 3
Click here to download

CumbernauldOpen Age Group Meet

Cumbernauld 12/13 march 2011 - Full results Session 4
Click here to download

CumbernauldOpen Age Group Meet

Cumbernauld 12/13 march 2011 - HB results
Click here to download

WD 2 Tollcross

WD 2 Tollcross 12/13 March 2011 - Full Results Session 1
Click here to download

WD 2 Tollcross

WD 2 Tollcross 12/13 March 2011 - Full Results Session 2
Click here to download

WD 2 Tollcross

WD 2 Tollcross 12/13 March 2011 - Full Results Session 3
Click here to download

WD 2 Tollcross

WD 2 Tollcross 12/13 March 2011 - Full Results Session 4
Click here to download

WD 2 Tollcross

WD 2 Tollcross 12/13 March 2011 - HB results
Click here to download

Glenrothes Spring Meet

Glenrothes Spring Meet 19 Feb 2011
Click here to download

West District 1 Cumbernauld

WD 1 Cumbernauld 19/20 Feb 2011 - full results session 1
Click here to download

West District 1 Cumbernauld

WD 1 Cumbernauld 19/20 Feb 2011 - full results session 2
Click here to download

West District 1 Cumbernauld

WD 1 Cumbernauld 19/20 Feb 2011 - full results session 3
Click here to download

West District 1 Cumbernauld

WD 1 Cumbernauld 19/20 Feb 2011 - full results session 4
Click here to download

West District 1 Cumbernauld

WD 1 Cumbernauld 19/20 Feb 2011 - HB results
Click here to download

North Ayrshire 200 Meet

North Ayrshire 200 Meet 12/13 Feb 2011
Click here to download

JAGS Meet

JAGS Meet, Grangemouth 13 Feb 2011 - full results
Click here to download

JAGS Meet

JAGS Meet Grangemouth 13 Feb 2011- HB results
Click here to download

Edinburgh International Age Group

Edinburgh Tollcross 12/13 Feb 2011 - HB results
Click here to download

City of Glasgow Graded Meet

C of Glasgow Tollcross 5/6 Feb 2011- HB results
Click here to download

Scottish Schools Championship

Scottish Schools, Tollcross LC 29 Jan 2011
Click here to download

Mini League 6

ML 6, Larkhall 12 Dec 2010
Click here to download

West District 6 Results

WD 6 Grangemouth 20/21 Nov 2010 - HB results
Click here to download

S Lanarkshire Schools

S Lanarkshire Schools 3 Nov - Full results
Click here to download

N & S Lanarkshire Schools

N & S Lanarkshire Schools 3 Nov 2010 - HB results
Click here to download

Mini League 5

ML 5 Bellshill 6 Nov 2010 - HB results
Click here to download

Mini League 5

ML 5, Bellshill 6 Nov 2010 - full results
Click here to download

Carnegie

Carnegie LC Tollcross 30/31 Oct 2010
Click here to download

Club Championships session 7

Club Champs Session 7 19 Oct 2010
Click here to download

Mini League 4

ML 4 Wishaw 9 October 2010- full results
Click here to download

Mini League 4

ML 4 Wishaw 9 October 2010 - HB results
Click here to download

HB meet relay splits

HB meet Bellshill 3 Oct 2010 - splits from Medley and Free relay
Click here to download

Club Championships session 6

Club Champs Session 6 5 October 2010
Click here to download

Hamilton Baths Graded Meet

Hamilton Baths Graded Meet 3rd Oct 2010 - full results.
Click here to download

Hamilton Baths Graded Meet

Hamilton Baths Graded Meet 3rd Oct 2010 - HB results
Click here to download

Club championships session 4

Club Champs session 4 17 September 2010
Click here to download

North Ayrshire Distance Meet

N Ayrshire Distance Meet, 11/12 Sept Note: Electronic equipment failure meet was NOT accredited
Click here to download

West District 5

WD 5 Ayr 4th/5th Sept 2010 - HB results
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Graded Meet

Cumbernauld Graded Meet 28 Aug 2010- HB results
Click here to download

Cumbernauld Graded Meet

Cumbernauld 28/29 August 2010
Click here to download

50's gala

50m gala, HB 22 June 2010
Click here to download

Alloa Open

Alloa Open, Stirling 19-20 June 2010
Click here to download

Mini League 3

Mini League 3 Larkhall 5 June 2010
Click here to download

West District 4

West District 4 Tollcross LC 29-30 May
Click here to download

Club Championships session 3

Club Champs session 3 23 May 2010
Click here to download

Development meet

Development meet Larkhall 22 May 2010
Click here to download

Primary schools

Primary schools Larkhall 7 May 2010
Click here to download

Scottish Masters results

Scottish Masters SC Tollcross 23/24 April
Click here to download

West District 3

WD 3 Dumfries, 15/16 May 2010
Click here to download

FIRST meet results

First Open Meet Larkhall 25 April 2010
Click here to download

Mini League 2

ML 2 Larkhall 18 Apr 2010
Click here to download

Club championships session 5

Club Champs Session 5 21 Sept 2010
Click here to download

Scottish Nationals

Scottish National Age LC Tollcross 8-11 Apr 2010
Click here to download

Scottish National Short Course

Scottish National SC Tollcross 7/9 Jan 2011
Click here to download